Get Adobe Flash player

Each to Each other - Base round - Group X

 

HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

HC KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK

HC MERC-JUNGADLER MANNHEIM 

P.H.K. PREŠOV        

HC PSG            ZLÍN 

POINTS /

SCORE       

 

ORDER     

HC SLOVAN     BRATISLAVA

X

1:4

1:5

4:4

2:10

1 / 8:23 4.

HC KHIMIK  VOSKRESENSK 

4:1

X

4:1

6:4

2:3

6 / 16:9  2.

HC MERC-JUNGADLER MANNHEIM

5:1

1:4

X

5:0

2:5

4 / 13:10 3.

 P.H.K. PREŠOV

4:4

4:6

0:5

X

0:9

1 / 8:24 5.

HC PSG ZLÍN         

10:2

3:2

5:2

9:0

X

8 / 27:6

1.

 

Each to Each other – Base round – Group Y

 

HC DINAMO MINSK         

HC KOŠICE

HC LETCI LETŇANY

LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL        

HC OLOMOUC

POINTS /

SCORE       

 

ORDER     

HC DINAMO MINSK

X

3:5

0:4

0:3

0:1

0 / 3:13 5.

HC KOŠICE

5:3

X

1:3

2:12

2:7

2 / 10:25 4.

HC LETCI LETŇANY

4:0

3:1

X

2:9

4:1

6 / 13:11 2.

LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL

3:0

12:2

9:2

X

9:0

8 / 33:4 1.

HC OLOMOUC  

1:0

7:2

1:4

0:9

X

4 / 9:15

3.

 

The Games for 1.- 6. Place

 

X1

X2

X3 

Y1

Y2

Y3

POINTS /

SCORE       

 

ORDER     

X1

X

X

X

X

2:0

8:2 6 / 10:2 2.

X2

X

X

X

1:5

X

6:5 SN   2 / 7:10  4.

X3

X

X

X

0:8

3:2

X

3 / 3:10 3.

Y1

X

5:1

8:0

X

X

X

6 / 13:1 1.

Y2     

0:2

X

2:3

X

X

X

0 / 2:5

6.

Y3     

2:8 5:6 SN

X

X

X

X

1 / 7:14 5.

 

The Games for 7.- 10. Place

 

X4

X5

Y4 

Y5

POINTS /

SCORE       

 

ORDER      

X4

X

X

0:3

1:4

0 / 1:7 10.

X5

X

X

7:5 

2:1

6 / 9:6  7.

Y4

3:0 

5:7 

X

X

3 / 8:7 8.

Y5

4:1

1:2

X

X

2 / 5:3 9.

 

FINAL ORDER

TEAM

1. PLACE

LOKOMOTIV-2004 YAROSLAVL

2. PLACE

HC PSG ZLÍN

3. PLACE

HC MERC-JUNGADLER MANNHEIM

4. PLACE

HC KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK

5. PLACE

HC OLOMOUC

6. PLACE

HC LETCI LETŇANY

7. PLACE

P.H.K. PREŠOV

8. PLACE

 HC KOŠICE

9. PLACE

 HC DINAMO MINSK

10. PLACE

 HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

 

Most Valuable Players of Each Team:

HC LETCI LETŇANY PRAGUE

25 – JAKUB WOJNAR

HC KOŠICE

16 – PETER ELIÁŠ

HC DINAMO MINSK

89 – NIKOLAY SITIY

HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

23 – RADOVAN HANULA

HC OLOMOUC

17 – MIROSLAV SKOPAL

HC PSG ZLÍN

17 – ZDEN─ÜK SEDLÁK

HC KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK

25 – DMITRI ZVYAGINTSEV

HC MERC-JUNGADLER MANNHEIM

 11 – DENIS MILLER

LOKOMOTIV-2004 YAROSLAVL

 91 – IVAN KOZLOV

P.H.K.  PREŠOV

 55 – MATÚŠ HAVRILA

 

Best Players of Tournament:

BEST FORWARD

LOKOMOTIV-2004 YAROSLAVL

22 – DONAT STA─ŻNOV

BEST DEFENSEMAN

HC PSG ZLÍN

9 – JAKUB JENÁ─îEK

BEST GOALKEEPER

HC LETCI LETŇANY

48 – VÁCLAV MOKRÝ

 

Zmena jazyka