Get Adobe Flash player

1. Deň

A-GROUP

HC PARDUBICE

EAC JUNIOR CAPITALS WIEN

HC KOMETA BRNO

HK POPRAD

BODY

  /

SKÓRE

PORADIE

HC PARDUBICE

X

19 : 2

3 : 4

10 : 6

4 / 32 : 12

2

EAC JUNIOR CAPITALS WIEN

2 : 19

X

0 : 7

2 : 8

0 / 4 : 34

4

HC KOMETA BRNO

4 : 3

7 : 0

X

3 : 1

6 / 14 : 4

1

HK POPRAD

6 : 10

8 : 2

1 : 3

X

2 / 15 : 15

3

 

B-GROUP

HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

HC SPARTA PRAHA

HC KOŠICE

HC ´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA

BODY

  /

SKÓRE

PORADIE

HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

X

4 : 7

1 : 7

8 : 5

2 / 13 : 19

3

HC SPARTA PRAHA

7 : 4

X

1 : 1

6 : 1

5 / 14 : 6

2

HC KOŠICE

7 : 1

1 : 1

X

7 : 5

5 / 15 : 7

1

HC ´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA

5 : 8

1 : 6

5 : 7

X

0 / 11 : 21

4

 

2. Deň

ZÁPAS

VÝSLEDOK

1A : 2B

HC KOMETA BRNO : HC SPARTA PRAHA

0 : 1

1B : 2A

HC KOŠICE : HC PARDUBICE

4 : 2

3A : 4B

HK POPRAD : HC ´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA

5 : 3

3B : 4A

HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA : EAC JUNIOR CAPITALS WIEN

4 : 0

 

O UMIESTNENIE

ZÁPAS

VÝSLEDOK

O 7./8. MIESTO

PORAZENÝ (3A-4B) : PORAZENÝ (3B-4A)

HC ´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA : EAC JUNIOR CAPITALS WIEN

7 : 0

O 5./6. MIESTO

VÍŤAZ (3A-4B) : VÍŤAZ (3B-4A)

HK POPRAD : HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

6 : 5

O 3./4. MIESTO

PORAZENÝ (1A-2B) : PORAZENÝ (1B-2A)

HC KOMETA BRNO : HC PARDUBICE

5 : 2

FINÁLE

VÍŤAZ (1A-2B) : VÍŤAZ (1B-2A)

HC SPARTA PRAHA : HC KOŠICE

3 : 0

 

KONEČNÉ UMIESTNENIE

TÍM

1. MIESTO

HC SPARTA PRAHA

2. MIESTO

HC KOŠICE

3. MIESTO

HC KOMETA BRNO

4. MIESTO

HC PARDUBICE

5. MIESTO

HK POPRAD

6. MIESTO

HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

7. MIESTO

HC ´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA

8. MIESTO

EAC JUNIOR CAPITALS WIEN

 

Najužitočnejší Hráči jednotlivých tímov:

HC SPARTA PRAHA

9 – ROBIN MARTÍNEK

HC KOŠICE

4 – ADAM MATEJ

HC KOMETA BRNO

25 – LIBOR MACHÁŇ

HC PARDUBICE

18 – FILIP ZADINA

HK POPRAD

10 – PATRIK HREHORČÁK

HC SLOVAN  BRATISLAVA

26 – NIKI JAŠKO

HC ´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA

15 – MATEJ GALBAVÝ

EAC JUNIOR CAPITALS WIEN

9 – SERGEJ FRIDMAN

 

Najlepší Hráči Turnaja:

NAJLEPŠÍ ÚTOČNÍK

HK POPRAD

10 – PATRIK HREHORČÁK

NAJLEPŠÍ OBRANCA

HC PARDUBICE

28 – MICHAL ŽOUŽELKA

NAJLEPŠÍ BRANKÁR

HC KOMETA BRNO

2 – LUKÁŠ DOSTÁL

 

Language select